Richmond, VA (USA)
23.09.2015
Back Men Elite Individual Time Trial > Start List
Download PDF
 
Start Name UCI Code Team
14:43:30 1 MARTIN Tony GER19850423 GERMANY
14:42:00 2 DUMOULIN Tom NED19901111 NETHERLANDS
14:40:30 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR19810628 BELARUS
14:39:00 4 DENNIS Rohan AUS19900528 AUSTRALIA
14:37:30 5 MALORI Adriano ITA19880128 ITALY
14:36:00 6 BRANDLE Matthias AUT19891207 AUSTRIA
14:34:30 7 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP19870427 SPAIN
14:33:00 8 BODNAR Maciej POL19850307 POLAND
14:31:30 9 KUENG Stefan SUI19931116 SWITZERLAND
14:30:00 10 DOWSETT Alex GBR19881003 GREAT BRITAIN
14:28:30 11 BARTA Jan CZE19841207 CZECH REPUBLIC
14:27:00 12 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe POR19890306 PORTUGAL
14:25:30 13 SERGENT Jesse NZL19880708 NEW ZEALAND
14:24:00 14 PHINNEY Taylor USA19900627 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
14:22:30 15 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL19830201 BELGIUM
14:21:00 16 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN19890706 DENMARK
14:19:30 17 COPPEL Jerome FRA19860806 FRANCE
14:18:00 18 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU19880130 LITHUANIA
14:16:30 19 OVECHKIN Artem RUS19860711 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
14:15:00 20 VANGSTAD Andreas NOR19920324 NORWAY
14:13:30 21 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL19870126 COLOMBIA
14:12:00 22 GRIVKO Andriy UKR19830807 UKRAINE
14:10:30 23 HOULE Hugo CAN19900927 CANADA
14:09:00 24 DEBESAY Mekseb ERI19910616 ERITREA
14:07:30 25 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ19920907 KAZAKHSTAN
14:06:00 26 KANGERT Tanel EST19870311 ESTONIA
14:04:30 27 NAVARRETE Segundo ECU19850521 ECUADOR
14:03:00 28 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT19870415 LATVIA
14:01:30 29 LARSSON Gustav SWE19800920 SWEDEN
14:00:00 30 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE19890103 GREECE
13:58:30 31 NIYONSHUTI Adrien RWA19870102 RWANDA
13:57:00 32 TVETCOV Serghei ROU19881229 ROMANIA
13:55:30 33 MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL19880408 BULGARIA
13:54:00 34 RODAS OCHOA Manuel GUA19840705 GUATEMALA
13:52:30 35 HALMURATOV Muradjan UZB19820611 UZBEKISTAN
13:51:00 36 TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai MGL19850617 MONGOLIA
13:49:30 37 MARTINEZ Juan PUR19870824 PUERTO RICO
13:48:00 38 PLIUSCHIN Alexandr MDA19870113 REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
13:46:30 39 POPSTEFANOV Gorgi MKD19870719 FYR OF MACEDONIA
13:45:00 40 TAVERAS Norlandis DOM19891117 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
13:43:30 41 ELBOURDAINY Ahmed QAT19900404 QATAR
13:42:00 42 ALBOS CAVALIERE David AND19840731 ANDORRA
13:40:30 43 ARNDT Nikias GER19911118 GERMANY
13:39:00 44 KELDERMAN Wilco NED19910325 NETHERLANDS
13:37:30 45 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR19820809 BELARUS
13:36:00 46 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS19910409 AUSTRALIA
13:34:30 47 MOSER Moreno ITA19901225 ITALY
13:33:00 48 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT19920110 AUSTRIA
13:31:30 49 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP19831124 SPAIN
13:30:00 50 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin POL19830902 POLAND
13:28:30 51 DILLIER Silvan SUI19900803 SWITZERLAND
13:27:00 52 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR19810319 GREAT BRITAIN
13:25:30 53 VAKOC Petr CZE19920711 CZECH REPUBLIC
13:24:00 54 BEWLEY Sam NZL19870722 NEW ZEALAND
13:22:30 55 CRADDOCK Lawson USA19920220 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
13:21:00 56 LAMPAERT Yves BEL19910410 BELGIUM
13:19:30 57 QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN19900107 DENMARK
13:18:00 58 SICARD Romain FRA19880101 FRANCE
13:16:30 59 BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU19851226 LITHUANIA
13:15:00 60 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS19890915 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
13:13:30 61 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR19890207 NORWAY
13:12:00 62 ROTH Ryan CAN19830110 CANADA
13:10:30 63 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ19910828 KAZAKHSTAN
13:09:00 64 TAARAMAE Rein EST19870424 ESTONIA
13:07:30 65 QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo ECU19910721 ECUADOR
13:06:00 66 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT19820408 LATVIA
13:04:30 67 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE19910222 SWEDEN
13:03:00 68 SAKELLARIDIS MANGOURAS Neofytos GRE19890131 GREECE
13:01:30 69 GERMAN MERAN Rafael DOM19870730 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
13:00:00 70 HEPBURN Michael AUS19910817 AUSTRALIA