Doha (QAT)
..
Back Men Juniors Individual Time Trial > Start List
Download PDF
 
Start Name UCI Code Team
12:03:00 1 MCNULTY Brandon USA19980402 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
12:02:00 2 BRUNEL Alexys FRA19981010 FRANCE
12:01:00 3 BISSEGGER Stefan SUI19980913 SWITZERLAND
12:00:00 4 KNOTTEN Iver NOR19981217 NORWAY
11:59:00 5 MOBACH Jarno NED19980817 NETHERLANDS
11:58:00 6 PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ19980604 KAZAKHSTAN
11:57:00 7 JOHANSEN Julius DEN19990913 DENMARK
11:56:00 8 PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL19980302 BELGIUM
11:55:00 9 WILDAUER Markus AUT19980525 AUSTRIA
11:54:00 10 FLICKE Bastian GER19980625 GERMANY
11:53:00 11 CEMAZAR Nik SLO19990802 SLOVENIA
11:52:00 12 SWEENY Harry AUS19980709 AUSTRALIA
11:51:00 13 VILLALOBOS Luis MEX19980626 MEXICO
11:50:00 14 BUSTAMANTE Adrian COL19980610 COLOMBIA
11:23:00 15 PEAK Barnabas HUN19981129 HUNGARY
11:22:00 16 WATANABE Ayumu JPN19980308 JAPAN
11:21:00 17 HOLEC Richard CZE19990123 CZECH REPUBLIC
11:20:00 18 RIES Michel LUX19980311 LUXEMBOURG
11:19:00 19 KONYCHEV Alexander ITA19980725 ITALY
11:18:00 20 SHCHERBUN Nikita RUS19990803 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
11:17:00 21 STAPLES Matthew CAN19980630 CANADA
11:16:00 22 FOUCHE James NZL19980328 NEW ZEALAND
11:15:00 23 BENGAYOU Abdelraouf ALG19980707 ALGERIA
11:14:00 24 ALMEIDA Joao POR19980805 PORTUGAL
11:13:00 25 PHAN HOANG Thai VIE19980415 VIETNAM
11:12:00 26 MACIEJUK Filip POL19990903 POLAND
11:11:00 27 ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo ESP19980306 SPAIN
11:10:00 28 NIKULIN Daniil UKR19990217 UKRAINE
10:43:00 29 TUOMEY Ronan IRL19990929 IRELAND
10:42:00 30 ANSONS Kristers LAT19990907 LATVIA
10:41:00 31 HAJIZADEHASL Ebrahim IRI19990107 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
10:40:00 32 STOJNIC Veljko SRB19990204 SERBIA
10:39:00 33 SHA Sheng CHN19980426 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
10:38:00 34 SHIRALIYEV Karim AZE19990603 AZERBAIJAN
10:37:00 35 AL FARIZI Farhan QAT19990308 QATAR
10:36:00 36 TSERETELI Tamaz GEO19990430 GEORGIA
10:35:00 37 CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA19990626 THAILAND
10:34:00 38 TURGUT Onur TUR19981018 TURKEY
10:33:00 39 LAO Long San MAC19981206 MACAO, CHINA
10:32:00 40 UKINIWABO Jean Paul Rene RWA19980105 RWANDA
10:31:00 41 HABTOM Awet ERI19980101 ERITREA
10:30:00 42 KELLY Jair ARU19991126 ARUBA
10:03:00 43 ALSAADI Saad BRN19981119 BAHRAIN
10:02:00 44 ALKHUWAYTIM Abdulaziz KSA19981021 SAUDI ARABIA
10:01:00 45 AL HABSI Noofal OMA19980509 OMAN
10:00:00 46 CONTTE Tomas ARG19980801 ARGENTINA
9:59:00 47 OOSTHUIZEN Damean RSA19981201 SOUTH AFRICA
9:58:00 48 COLE Tyler TTO19991207 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
9:57:00 49 GARRISON Ian USA19980414 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
9:56:00 50 DAVY Clement FRA19980717 FRANCE
9:55:00 51 HIRSCHI Marc SUI19980824 SWITZERLAND
9:54:00 52 LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR19990521 NORWAY
9:53:00 53 EEKHOFF Nils NED19980123 NETHERLANDS
9:52:00 54 GORBUSHIN Ilya KAZ19980518 KAZAKHSTAN
9:51:00 55 BJERG Mikkel DEN19981103 DENMARK
9:50:00 56 APERS Ruben BEL19980825 BELGIUM
9:23:00 57 FRIEDRICH Marco AUT19980216 AUSTRIA
9:22:00 58 BANUSCH Richard GER19980707 GERMANY
9:21:00 59 PRIMOZIC Jaka SLO19981208 SLOVENIA
9:20:00 60 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair AUS19980329 AUSTRALIA
9:19:00 61 SAWADA Keitaro JPN19980121 JAPAN
9:18:00 62 OTRUBA Jakub CZE19980130 CZECH REPUBLIC
9:17:00 63 KOCKELMANN Raphael LUX19990510 LUXEMBOURG
9:16:00 64 COVI Alessandro ITA19980928 ITALY
9:15:00 65 KONIAEV Stanislav RUS19980106 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
9:14:00 66 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN19980603 CANADA
9:13:00 67 STANNARD Robert NZL19980916 NEW ZEALAND
9:12:00 68 MANSOURI Hamza ALG19990413 ALGERIA
9:11:00 69 VIEGAS Daniel POR19980105 PORTUGAL
9:10:00 70 SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR19980516 UKRAINE
8:44:00 71 YOUNG Xeno IRL19991109 IRELAND
8:43:00 72 ILIC Ognjen SRB19981121 SERBIA
8:42:00 73 YU Benneng CHN19980822 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
8:41:00 74 SAFARLI Mikayil AZE19990208 AZERBAIJAN
8:40:00 75 HASSAN Gassem QAT19980915 QATAR
8:39:00 76 DILEK Halil Ibrahim TUR19981012 TURKEY
8:38:00 77 IEONG Chi Son MAC19990806 MACAO, CHINA
8:37:00 78 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar MGL19980601 MONGOLIA
8:36:00 79 MUSIE Simon ERI19980122 ERITREA
8:35:00 80 ALRASHDI Abdullah KSA19980715 SAUDI ARABIA
8:34:00 81 OOSTHUIZEN Jason RSA19990505 SOUTH AFRICA
8:33:00 82 LECAMUS Florentin FRA19990513 FRANCE
8:32:00 83 CHZHAN Igor KAZ19991002 KAZAKHSTAN
8:31:00 84 CARTER Maccie AUS19980908 AUSTRALIA
8:30:00 85 AMARI Abderahim ALG19980301 ALGERIA