Doha (QAT)
..
Back Men Under 23 Individual Time Trial > Start List
Download PDF
 
Start Name UCI Code Team
15:03:00 1 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz DEN19940331 DENMARK
15:02:00 2 KAMNA Lennard GER19960909 GERMANY
15:01:00 3 CAVAGNA Remi FRA19950810 FRANCE
15:00:00 4 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL19951012 BELGIUM
14:59:00 5 GANNA Filippo ITA19960725 ITALY
14:58:00 6 SCOTSON Callum AUS19960810 AUSTRALIA
14:57:00 7 DUNBAR Eddie IRL19960901 IRELAND
14:56:00 8 EENKHOORN Pascal NED19970208 NETHERLANDS
14:55:00 9 SCHAPPI Martin SUI19961212 SWITZERLAND
14:54:00 10 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR19950330 GREAT BRITAIN
14:53:00 11 NYCH Artem RUS19950321 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
14:52:00 12 CURRAN Geoffrey USA19951020 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
14:51:00 13 BOZIC Jon SLO19961116 SLOVENIA
14:50:00 14 MARTINEZ Daniel COL19960425 COLOMBIA
14:14:00 15 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP19940817 SPAIN
14:13:00 16 GAMPER Patrick AUT19970218 AUSTRIA
14:12:00 17 NEILANDS Krists LAT19940818 LATVIA
14:11:00 18 REKITA Szymon POL19940105 POLAND
14:10:00 19 MAOMA Silver EST19950516 ESTONIA
14:09:00 20 RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi IRI19940320 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
14:08:00 21 WIRTGEN Tom LUX19960304 LUXEMBOURG
14:07:00 22 FUNG Ka Hoo HKG19970813 HONG KONG, CHINA
14:06:00 23 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi ERI19940123 ERITREA
14:05:00 24 MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG19950113 ALGERIA
14:04:00 25 NATAROV Yuriy KAZ19961228 KAZAKHSTAN
14:03:00 26 ARERUYA Joseph RWA19960101 RWANDA
14:02:00 27 COWAN Alexander CAN19961119 CANADA
14:01:00 28 MCCORMICK Hayden NZL19940101 NEW ZEALAND
14:00:00 29 ATSBHA Getachow Yohannes ETH19960626 ETHIOPIA
13:24:00 30 OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel POR19960905 PORTUGAL
13:23:00 31 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL19941015 MONGOLIA
13:22:00 32 ALKHALAIFAH Khaled KUW19950423 KUWAIT
13:21:00 33 MALEEV Timur UKR19960216 UKRAINE
13:20:00 34 DE BOD Stefan RSA19961117 SOUTH AFRICA
13:19:00 35 SHAWKY Islam EGY19951006 EGYPT
13:18:00 36 RUMSAS Raimondas LTU19940820 LITHUANIA
13:17:00 37 SUNNATOV Akramjon UZB19961126 UZBEKISTAN
13:16:00 38 PELIKAN Janos HUN19950419 HUNGARY
13:15:00 39 MISINI Egzon KOS19940405 KOSOVO
13:14:00 40 PETROVSKI Andrej MKD19960418 FYR OF MACEDONIA
13:13:00 41 KHALEFA Yahiaaldeen BRN19950101 BAHRAIN
13:12:00 42 ALJUMAH Hassan KSA19950407 SAUDI ARABIA
13:11:00 43 LANGELLOTTI Victor MON19950607 MONACO
13:10:00 44 IBRAHIM YOSIF Yousif SUD19970101 SUDAN
12:34:00 45 ASGREEN Kasper DEN19950208 DENMARK
12:33:00 46 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER19940109 GERMANY
12:32:00 47 ERMENAULT Corentin FRA19960127 FRANCE
12:31:00 48 LEYSEN Senne BEL19960318 BELGIUM
12:30:00 49 AFFINI Edoardo ITA19960624 ITALY
12:29:00 50 SCOTSON Miles AUS19940118 AUSTRALIA
12:28:00 51 O'LOUGHLIN Michael IRL19970214 IRELAND
12:27:00 52 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem NED19940820 NETHERLANDS
12:26:00 53 BOHLI Tom SUI19940117 SWITZERLAND
12:25:00 54 DIBBEN Jonathan GBR19940212 GREAT BRITAIN
12:24:00 55 BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan MGL19950608 MONGOLIA
12:23:00 56 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS19970711 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
12:22:00 57 POWLESS Neilson USA19960903 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
12:21:00 58 PENKO Izidor SLO19960725 SLOVENIA
12:20:00 59 GAVARS Eriks Toms LAT19970420 LATVIA
11:44:00 60 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw POL19940301 POLAND
11:43:00 61 GANJKHANLOU Mohammad IRI19970704 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
11:42:00 62 CENTRONE Ivan LUX19950917 LUXEMBOURG
11:41:00 63 GEBREZGABIHIER Amanuel ERI19940410 ERITREA
11:40:00 64 SAIDI Nassim ALG19941209 ALGERIA
11:39:00 65 ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ19940127 KAZAKHSTAN
11:38:00 66 MACKINNON Sean CAN19951124 CANADA
11:37:00 67 DOBBS Sam NZL19970314 NEW ZEALAND
11:36:00 68 ALAJMI Abdulhadi KUW19950502 KUWAIT
11:35:00 69 LAHODYCH Nazar UKR19970809 UKRAINE
11:34:00 70 HALITI Luan KOS19970909 KOSOVO
11:33:00 71 ALABUABDULLA Nazar KSA19970222 SAUDI ARABIA
11:32:00 72 PEDERSEN Mads DEN19951218 DENMARK
11:31:00 73 MATHIS Marco GER19940407 GERMANY
11:30:00 74 ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal MGL19970307 MONGOLIA