Doha (QAT)
14.10.2016
Back Men Juniors Road Race > Start List
Download PDF
 
Name UCI Code Team
1 GALL Felix AUT19980227 AUSTRIA
2 FRIEDRICH Marco AUT19980216 AUSTRIA
3 KIERNER Florian AUT19990517 AUSTRIA
4 WILDAUER Markus AUT19980525 AUSTRIA
5 BJERG Mikkel DEN19981103 DENMARK
6 EGHOLM Jakob DEN19980427 DENMARK
7 JOHANSEN Julius DEN19990913 DENMARK
8 KRON Andreas DEN19980601 DENMARK
9 LARSEN Mathias DEN19990502 DENMARK
10 MADSEN Frederik DEN19980122 DENMARK
11 BEARD Cameron USA19980801 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
12 GARRISON Ian USA19980414 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
13 HECHT Gage USA19980218 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
14 MCNULTY Brandon USA19980402 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
15 STITES Tyler USA19980318 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
16 BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clement FRA19980131 FRANCE
17 BRUNEL Alexys FRA19981010 FRANCE
18 DAVY Clement FRA19980717 FRANCE
19 DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas FRA19980224 FRANCE
20 LECAMUS Florentin FRA19990513 FRANCE
21 MALLE Nicolas FRA19980809 FRANCE
22 TURGIS Tanguy FRA19980516 FRANCE
23 CEMAZAR Nik SLO19990802 SLOVENIA
24 HORVAT Ziga SLO19980913 SLOVENIA
25 JERMAN Ziga SLO19980626 SLOVENIA
26 LAVRIC Martin SLO19981128 SLOVENIA
27 POGACAR Tadej SLO19980921 SLOVENIA
28 PRIMOZIC Jaka SLO19981208 SLOVENIA
29 EEKHOFF Nils NED19980123 NETHERLANDS
30 HOOLE Daan NED19990222 NETHERLANDS
31 MOBACH Jarno NED19980817 NETHERLANDS
32 SCHELLING Ide NED19980206 NETHERLANDS
33 VAN DEN BERG Lars NED19980707 NETHERLANDS
34 VAN DER HORST Dennis NED19980111 NETHERLANDS
35 CHZHAN Igor KAZ19991002 KAZAKHSTAN
36 GORBUSHIN Ilya KAZ19980518 KAZAKHSTAN
37 MARUKHIN Daniil KAZ19990213 KAZAKHSTAN
38 PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ19980604 KAZAKHSTAN
39 SOKOLOV Nikita KAZ19980501 KAZAKHSTAN
40 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ19980721 KAZAKHSTAN
41 BISSEGGER Stefan SUI19980913 SWITZERLAND
42 FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI19981017 SWITZERLAND
43 HIRSCHI Marc SUI19980824 SWITZERLAND
44 MULLER Reto SUI19980205 SWITZERLAND
45 SCHNEITER Joab SUI19980806 SWITZERLAND
46 THIEBAUD Valere SUI19990126 SWITZERLAND
47 APERS Ruben BEL19980825 BELGIUM
48 PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL19980302 BELGIUM
49 THIJSSEN Gerben BEL19980621 BELGIUM
50 VAN MOER Brent BEL19980112 BELGIUM
51 VERHULST Lothar BEL19980925 BELGIUM
52 WEEMAES Sasha BEL19980209 BELGIUM
53 AALRUST Hakon NOR19980105 NORWAY
54 HOLSTAD Ludvik NOR19980801 NORWAY
55 KJEMHUS Joakim NOR19980803 NORWAY
56 KNOTTEN Iver NOR19981217 NORWAY
57 LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR19990521 NORWAY
58 ULLEBO Sedrik NOR19980421 NORWAY
59 BALDACCINI Davide ITA19980522 ITALY
60 GAZZOLI Michele ITA19990304 ITALY
61 MARCHETTI Moreno ITA19980427 ITALY
62 MOZZATO Luca ITA19980215 ITALY
63 ZANA Filippo ITA19990318 ITALY
64 FLICKE Bastian GER19980625 GERMANY
65 GROSS Felix GER19980904 GERMANY
66 HAMBERGER Maximilian GER19980624 GERMANY
67 MARKL Niklas GER19990303 GERMANY
68 RUTSCH Jonas GER19980124 GERMANY
69 HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUX19980128 LUXEMBOURG
70 KOCKELMANN Raphael LUX19990510 LUXEMBOURG
71 LEYDER Misch LUX19990225 LUXEMBOURG
72 RIES Michel LUX19980311 LUXEMBOURG
73 WIRTGEN Luc LUX19980707 LUXEMBOURG
74 GALEEV Aynur RUS19980208 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
75 KONIAEV Stanislav RUS19980106 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
76 POPOV Anton RUS19990715 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
77 SHERSTNEV Timofei RUS19991021 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
78 STEPANOV Vladislav RUS19990718 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
79 CAPEK Tomas CZE19981030 CZECH REPUBLIC
80 HOLEC Richard CZE19990123 CZECH REPUBLIC
81 OTRUBA Jakub CZE19980130 CZECH REPUBLIC
82 SEDLACEK Vojtech CZE19990422 CZECH REPUBLIC
83 FOLTAN Adrian SVK19980302 SLOVAKIA
84 OROS Samuel SVK19980415 SLOVAKIA
85 PERSON Tomas SVK19981014 SLOVAKIA
86 STOCEK Matus SVK19990312 SLOVAKIA
87 CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN19990619 CANADA
88 KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry CAN19980716 CANADA
89 STAPLES Matthew CAN19980630 CANADA
90 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN19980603 CANADA
91 KAKIZAKI Eugene JPN19990508 JAPAN
92 SAWADA Keitaro JPN19980121 JAPAN
93 SHIGEMITSU Jo JPN19980530 JAPAN
94 WATANABE Ayumu JPN19980308 JAPAN
95 ANDERSSON Lars SWE19991008 SWEDEN
96 BERGSTROM Erik SWE19990928 SWEDEN
97 ERIKSSON Jacob SWE19991001 SWEDEN
98 KVIST Linus SWE19990210 SWEDEN
99 FOUCHE James NZL19980328 NEW ZEALAND
100 STANNARD Robert NZL19980916 NEW ZEALAND
101 STEWART Campbell NZL19980512 NEW ZEALAND
102 AMARI Abderahim ALG19980301 ALGERIA
103 ASSAL Nadjib ALG19990607 ALGERIA
104 BENGAYOU Abdelraouf ALG19980707 ALGERIA
105 MANSOURI Hamza ALG19990413 ALGERIA
106 ISLAS Fernando MEX19990314 MEXICO
107 VILLALOBOS Luis MEX19980626 MEXICO
108 HABTOM Awet ERI19980101 ERITREA
109 MULUBRHAN Henok ERI19991111 ERITREA
110 MUSIE Saymon ERI19980122 ERITREA
111 KARL Adam HUN19990909 HUNGARY
112 PEAK Barnabas HUN19981129 HUNGARY
113 ALPIZAR Reyner CRC19981221 COSTA RICA
114 HUERTAS Jason CRC19980324 COSTA RICA
115 JIMENEZ John CRC19990218 COSTA RICA
116 VILLALOBOS Joseph CRC19980812 COSTA RICA
117 ALMEIDA Joao POR19980805 PORTUGAL
118 TEIXEIRA Pedro POR19990403 PORTUGAL
119 VIEGAS Daniel POR19980105 PORTUGAL
120 CARTER Maccie AUS19980908 AUSTRALIA
121 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair AUS19980329 AUSTRALIA
122 SWEENY Harry AUS19980709 AUSTRALIA
123 PHAN HOANG Thai VIE19980415 VIETNAM
124 BUSTAMANTE Adrian COL19980610 COLOMBIA
125 ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo ESP19980306 SPAIN
126 HERNANDEZ VALLEJO Pol ESP19991213 SPAIN
127 JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex ESP19980929 SPAIN
128 JAKU Klidi ALB19980613 ALBANIA
129 TAFA Sabri ALB19991006 ALBANIA
130 CONTTE Tomas ARG19980801 ARGENTINA
131 D AQUILA SILVA Nahuel Omar ARG19980221 ARGENTINA
132 LUJAN MOLINA Nicolas ARG19980610 ARGENTINA
133 KELLY Jair ARU19991126 ARUBA
134 SAFARLI Mikayil AZE19990208 AZERBAIJAN
135 SHIRALIYEV Karim AZE19990603 AZERBAIJAN
136 DERMANOVIC Goran BIH19980306 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
137 CAI Xin CHN19990422 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
138 SHA Sheng CHN19980426 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
139 YU Benneng CHN19980822 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
140 KVASINA Filip CRO19981029 CROATIA
141 MAJOLI Fran CRO19980216 CROATIA
142 POTOCKI Viktor CRO19990327 CROATIA
143 AGROTIS Alexandros CYP19980713 CYPRUS
144 TSERETELI Tamaz GEO19990430 GEORGIA
145 HAJIZADEHASL Ebrahim IRI19990107 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
146 HOSSEINI Pouria IRI19980804 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
147 GRAY Jake IRL19980311 IRELAND
148 TUOMEY Ronan IRL19990929 IRELAND
149 YOUNG Xeno IRL19991109 IRELAND
150 HERSHLER Saar ISR19980717 ISRAEL
151 AL BISHRI Ahmed KSA19980826 SAUDI ARABIA
152 ALRASHDI Abdullah KSA19980715 SAUDI ARABIA
153 ALYOUSEF Yousef KSA19990715 SAUDI ARABIA
154 ANSONS Kristers LAT19990907 LATVIA
155 MRAD Youssof LIB19980624 LEBANON
156 IEONG Chi Son MAC19990806 MACAO, CHINA
157 LAO Long San MAC19981206 MACAO, CHINA
158 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar MGL19980601 MONGOLIA
159 KONIECZNY Mikolaj POL19990616 POLAND
160 KRAWCZYK Szymon POL19980808 POLAND
161 RUDYK Bartosz POL19980918 POLAND
162 AL FARIZI Farhan QAT19990308 QATAR
163 HASSAN Gassem QAT19980915 QATAR
164 BABAITA Dan-Mihai ROU19981221 ROMANIA
165 VULCAN Denis Marian ROU19990818 ROMANIA
166 OOSTHUIZEN Damean RSA19981201 SOUTH AFRICA
167 OOSTHUIZEN Jason RSA19990505 SOUTH AFRICA
168 SHORTT Devin RSA19990109 SOUTH AFRICA
169 ILIC Ognjen SRB19981121 SERBIA
170 STOJNIC Veljko SRB19990204 SERBIA
171 CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA19990626 THAILAND
172 PAEKRATHOK Warut THA19990424 THAILAND
173 YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA19990815 THAILAND
174 COLE Tyler TTO19991207 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
175 BURCHENIA Yurii UKR19980505 UKRAINE
176 NIKULIN Daniil UKR19990217 UKRAINE
177 SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR19980516 UKRAINE
178 ALSAADI Saad BRN19981119 BAHRAIN
179 UKINIWABO Rene RWA19980105 RWANDA
180 ORENCIK Ahmet TUR19990410 TURKEY
181 OZGUR Batuhan TUR19980201 TURKEY
182 TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR19981106 TURKEY
183 AL HABSI Noofal OMA19980509 OMAN
184 AL HASANI Mohammed OMA19990408 OMAN
185 VERGARA Nicolas CHI19980817 CHILE