Doha (QAT)
14.10.2016
Back Women Juniors Road Race > Start List
Download PDF
 
Name UCI Code Team
1 ARENSMAN Hannah USA19980322 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
2 HEATH Megan USA19990327 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
3 MOAK Summer USA19990603 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
4 SCHNEIDER Skylar USA19980903 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
5 BOOGAARD Maaike NED19980824 NETHERLANDS
6 NAGENGAST Fleur NED19980128 NETHERLANDS
7 PRUISSCHER Arianna NED19980807 NETHERLANDS
8 STEIGENGA Nicole NED19980127 NETHERLANDS
9 SWINKELS Karlijn NED19981028 NETHERLANDS
10 BALSAMO Elisa ITA19980227 ITALY
11 CONSONNI Chiara ITA19990624 ITALY
12 FIDANZA Martina ITA19991105 ITALY
13 MORZENTI Lisa ITA19980123 ITALY
14 PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA19990722 ITALY
15 CLOUARD Pauline FRA19980205 FRANCE
16 COPPONI Clara FRA19990112 FRANCE
17 LABOUS Juliette FRA19981104 FRANCE
18 LAURANCE Typhaine FRA19980828 FRANCE
19 PARET PEINTRE Maeva FRA19990722 FRANCE
20 BRAUSSE Franziska GER19981120 GERMANY
21 LIPPERT Liane GER19980113 GERMANY
22 RIFFEL Christa GER19980730 GERMANY
23 STEFFEN Hannah GER19990818 GERMANY
24 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER19990702 GERMANY
25 ANDERSEN Susanne NOR19980723 NORWAY
26 GASKJENN Ingvild NOR19980701 NORWAY
27 METTRAUX Lena SUI19980908 SWITZERLAND
28 ROY Pauline SUI19990217 SWITZERLAND
29 WUTHRICH Svenja SUI19980205 SWITZERLAND
30 ROTMAN Lotte BEL19990619 BELGIUM
31 SCHOKKAERT Febe BEL19991205 BELGIUM
32 AGUILA Yulin MEX19980717 MEXICO
33 COVARRUBIAS Cinthya MEX19991005 MEXICO
34 HERROS Ana Marina MEX19991218 MEXICO
35 RAMIREZ Andrea MEX19990925 MEXICO
36 EG Simone DEN19980406 DENMARK
37 MARCHER Johanne DEN19980308 DENMARK
38 NORSGAARD Emma DEN19990726 DENMARK
39 DUENAS Tatiana COL19980331 COLOMBIA
40 HOSOYA Yumena JPN19990323 JAPAN
41 SHIMOYAMA Misuzu JPN19991228 JAPAN
42 IVANOVA Irina RUS19980228 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
43 KASENOVA Karina RUS19980605 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
44 MUZALEVSKAIA Anastasiia RUS19990924 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
45 STOLBOVA Kristina RUS19980412 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
46 FASNACHT Madeleine AUS19991017 AUSTRALIA
47 GUNNING Jaime AUS19980810 AUSTRALIA
48 MORAN Chloe AUS19981116 AUSTRALIA
49 LEUNG Hoi Wah HKG19980923 HONG KONG, CHINA
50 LI Yin Yin HKG19980605 HONG KONG, CHINA
51 HARVEY Mikayla NZL19980907 NEW ZEALAND
52 PARK Madeleine NZL19980922 NEW ZEALAND
53 BATRIYA Chaniporn THA19990812 THAILAND
54 KESTHONGLANG Kanyarat THA19991006 THAILAND
55 NERLO Aurela POL19980211 POLAND
56 PEREKITKO Karolina POL19981001 POLAND
57 PIKULIK Wiktoria POL19980615 POLAND
58 ROZYNSKA Nikola POL19980831 POLAND
59 FABER Claire LUX19980621 LUXEMBOURG
60 HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX19990803 LUXEMBOURG
61 LUNDMARK Clara SWE19990404 SWEDEN
62 ATTWELL Erin CAN19990312 CANADA
63 COLES-LYSTER Maggie CAN19990212 CANADA
64 COLLIER Devaney CAN19980720 CANADA
65 JUSSAUME Laurie CAN19990907 CANADA
66 CHANG Yue CHN19990101 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
67 YANG Jiahuan CHN19990324 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
68 ZHANG Ying CHN19980308 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
69 PERINOVIC Maja CRO19990924 CROATIA
70 SINTIC Josipa CRO19990630 CROATIA
71 SAFAROVA Adela CZE19980610 CZECH REPUBLIC
72 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP19980819 SPAIN
73 ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Maialen ESP19990608 SPAIN
74 GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam ESP19980611 SPAIN
75 MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP19990322 SPAIN
76 BENSON Lynette RSA19980208 SOUTH AFRICA
77 MARAIS Nicolene RSA19980302 SOUTH AFRICA
78 KERPAN Katja SLO19991208 SLOVENIA
79 PENKO Karin SLO19990803 SLOVENIA
80 ZAJC Hajdi SLO19981215 SLOVENIA
81 HRUZEVYCH Nina UKR19980927 UKRAINE