Mont-Sainte-Anne (CAN)
03.08.2014
Back XCO > Results > Men Elite
Download PDF
 
Rank Name UCI Code Team Result
1 SCHURTER Nino SUI19860513 SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM 1:38:15
2 ABSALON Julien FRA19800816 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +16
3 MCCONNELL Daniel AUS19850809 TREK FACTORY RACING +1:27
4 FLÜCKIGER Lukas SUI19840131 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +1:49
5 FLÜCKIGER Mathias SUI19880927 STÖCKLI PRO TEAM +2:00
6 KULHAVY Jaroslav CZE19850108 SPECIALIZED RACING XC +2:06
7 MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio ESP19840925 TREK FACTORY RACING +2:14
8 HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio ESP19780824 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +2:33
9 LITSCHER Thomas SUI19890514 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +3:19
10 TEMPIER Stéphane FRA19860305 BH-SUNTOUR-KMC +3:27
11 FUMIC Manuel GER19820330 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING +3:36
12 KABUSH Geoff CAN19770414 SCOTT-3ROX RACING +3:41
13 MILATZ Moritz GER19820624 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +3:57
14 KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard ITA19910719 I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI +4:16
15 VOGEL Florian SUI19820218 SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM +4:20
16 GIGER Fabian SUI19870718 GIANT PRO XC TEAM +4:41
17 LINDGREN Emil SWE19850504 GIANT PRO XC TEAM +4:55
18 MARTINEZ Miguel FRA19760117 TROPIX-FRM +5:03
19 ZANDSTRA Derek CAN19841019 SCOTT-3ROX RACING +5:08
20 TIBERI Andrea ITA19851115 TROPIX-FRM +5:21
21 FONTANA Marco Aurelio ITA19841012 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING +5:33
22 VAN HOUTS Rudi NED19840116 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +5:39
23 ROSA David Joao Serralheiro POR19861112 +6:07
24 VAN HOOVELS Kevin BEL19850731 VERSLUYS TEAM +6:36
25 STIRNEMANN Matthias SUI19911108 STÖCKLI PRO TEAM +6:44
26 GUJAN Martin SUI19820416 ORANGE MONKEY PRO TEAM +7:13
27 GLUTH Martin GER19910725 +7:24
28 LAMI Michal SVK19860812 +7:36
29 PREIMANIS Matiss LAT19910906 DPA +7:40
30 GAGNE Raphael CAN19870716 +7:45
31 LOO Martin EST19880409 MERIDA ITALIA TEAM +7:51
32 COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos ESP19810928 MMR BIKES PRO TEAM +8:10
33 ETTINGER Stephen USA19890428 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +8:26
34 SCHEIRE Ruben BEL19911206 FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM +8:33
35 SOTO Catriel Andres ARG19870429 MMR BIKES PRO TEAM +8:41
36 GUTHRIE Evan CAN19910130 +8:53
37 SCHEIBER Simon AUT19881002 ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM +9:06
38 VENTURA SANCHEZ Ismael ESP19821020 +9:16
39 ROHRBACH Nicola SUI19860820 +9:25
40 KONWA Marek POL19900311 BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM +9:26
41 FINSTERWALD Russell USA19910918 SRAM/TLD RACING +9:29
42 MAROTTE Maxime FRA19861205 BH-SUNTOUR-KMC +9:49
43 RYSENKO Sergji UKR19800315 CYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM +9:58
44 DE BOCK Robby BEL19880331 FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM +10:20
45 MARKT Karl AUT19800308 ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM +10:22
46 WERNER Kerry USA19910327 +10:37
47 SCHULTE-LUENZUM Markus GER19910716 FOCUS XC TEAM +10:48
48 RIVEROS Hector COL19871227 +10:59
49 WATSON Andrew CAN19830530 +11:15
50 YAMAMOTO Kohei JPN19850820 SPECIALIZED RACING XC +11:25
51 CARABIN Sebastien BEL19890328 TEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB +11:55
52 PAXSON Spencer USA19841209 KONA FACTORY TEAM +12:16
53 MONTOYA CANTILLO Paolo Cesar CRC19850615 +13:07
54 AVANCINI Henrique BRA19890330 CALOI TEAM +14:15
55 DRECHOU Hugo FRA19910531 CALVISSON VTT -1LAP
56 HOCHENWARTER Uwe AUT19861124 FOCUS XC TEAM -1LAP
57 PARTI Andras HUN19820918 WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM -1LAP
58 HOKE Mitchell USA19880314 -1LAP
59 STUTZMANN Marc SUI19910916 GIANT-SWISS-TEAM -1LAP
60 JETTE Cameron CAN19870701 SCOTT-3ROX RACING -1LAP
61 WILDHABER Marcel SUI19850517 SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM -1LAP
62 HAIMY Shlomi ISR19890619 FOCUS XC TEAM -1LAP
63 DE PAIVA Sherman BRA19890515 CALOI TEAM -1LAP
64 BECKING Hans NED19860319 BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM -1LAP
65 CASTANEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando COL19840508 -1LAP
66 CADIEUX-DUVAL Sébastien CAN19900714 -1LAP
67 GLASSFORD Peter CAN19840101 -2LAP
68 HELMIG Christian LUX19810517 -2LAP
69 THUM Steffen GER19840713 -2LAP
70 DODGE Cameron USA19911010 -2LAP
71 PSCHEIDT Ricardo BRA19800907 -2LAP
72 FARIAS DIAZ Patricio Maximiliano CHI19901106 -2LAP
73 ISHAY Rotem ISR19860907 -2LAP
74 JUHASZ Zsolt HUN19900724 WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM -2LAP
75 L'ESPERANCE Andrew CAN19910318 -2LAP
76 BRODERICK Michael USA19731223 -2LAP
77 SAMPSON Thomas USA19890418 -2LAP
78 GASCO Dario Alejandro ARG19870120 -2LAP
79 GEGENHEIMER Simon GER19881217 -2LAP
80 HIRANO Seiya JPN19870515 BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM -3LAP
81 CAMPBELL VILCHES Patricio Andres CHI19890222 -3LAP
82 CHARTRAND Patrick CAN19910626 -3LAP
83 CARACCIOLI Luciano ARG19821221 -3LAP
84 HAMLIN Christopher USA19870910 -3LAP
85 FREIBURGHAUS Sepp SUI19870203 -3LAP
86 FEDERSPIEL Daniel AUT19870421 ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM -3LAP
87 SAITO Ryo JPN19800930 BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM -3LAP
88 OBERMAN Cole USA19900805 -3LAP
89 TAUTFEST Noah USA19890902 -3LAP
90 VALERIANO Rubens BRA19790814 -3LAP
91 WOODRUFF Travis USA19830131 -4LAP
92 WATENPAUGH Ernie USA19820107 -4LAP
93 RETIEF Adrian NZL19910222 -4LAP
94 LÜTHI Nicolas SUI19870801 -4LAP
95 MELONE William USA19871125 -4LAP
96 VAN DER PLOEG Paul AUS19891109 -4LAP
97 GAVASHELI Besik GEO19881207 -5LAP
98 THIBAULT-ROBERGE Jean-Philippe CAN19891101 -6LAP
NAEF Ralph SUI19800510 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM DNF4
PLAXTON Max CAN19850529 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING DNF4
SKARNITZL Jan CZE19860711 SRAM RUBENA TREK DNF3
GONZALEZ MERCHAN José Alberto ECU19910725 DNF1