Albstadt (GER)
22.5.2016
Back XCO > Results > Women Elite
Download PDF
 
Rank Name UCI Code Team Result
1 LANGVAD Annika DEN19840322 SPECIALIZED RACING 1:33:03
2 RISSVEDS Jenny * SWE19940606 SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM +1:25
3 PENDREL Catharine CAN19800930 LUNA PRO TEAM +1:36
4 SPITZ Sabine GER19711227 +2:03
5 DAHLE FLESJAA Gunn-Rita NOR19730210 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +2:14
6 KELLER Alessandra * SUI19960127 STÖCKLI PRO TEAM +3:10
7 BRANDAU Elisabeth GER19851216 +3:14
8 DAVISON Lea USA19830519 SPECIALIZED RACING +3:15
9 BENKO Barbara HUN19900121 FOCUS XC TEAM +3:19
10 NASH Katerina CZE19771209 LUNA PRO TEAM +3:32
11 GROBERT Helen GER19920411 GHOST FACTORY RACING +4:01
12 BATTY Emily CAN19880616 TREK FACTORY RACING XC +4:07
13 MORATH Adelheid GER19840802 BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC +4:35
14 INDERGAND Linda SUI19930713 FOCUS XC TEAM +4:35
15 WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja POL19831109 KROSS RACING TEAM +4:35
16 SUSS Esther SUI19740319 WHEELER PRO TEAM +5:15
17 MICHIELS Githa BEL19830328 VERSLUYS TEAM +5:42
18 BELOMOINA Yana UKR19921102 CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +6:03
19 RABENSTEINER Lisa ITA19931104 FOCUS XC TEAM +6:13
20 CRNOGORAC Jovana SRB19920229 +6:25
21 CAMPUZANO Daniela MEX19861021 +6:47
22 WOODRUFF Chloe USA19870721 +6:55
23 FLUKER Kate NZL19871120 +6:59
24 HUCK Erin USA19810617 SCOTT-3ROX RACING +7:03
25 SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna POL19880321 +7:35
26 HENDERSON Rebecca AUS19910927 TREK FACTORY RACING XC +7:57
27 STIRNEMANN Kathrin SUI19891022 HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM +8:25
28 CLAUZEL Perrine * FRA19940405 BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC +8:30
29 TERPSTRA Anne NED19910105 GHOST FACTORY RACING +8:34
30 STEPANOVA Karla CZE19910913 +8:39
31 GOULAO-HENRIQUE Raiza BRA19910228 +8:55
32 LECHNER Eva ITA19850701 LUNA PRO TEAM +9:36
33 CONNORS Larissa USA19860122 +9:50
34 LEUMANN Katrin SUI19820208 +9:53
35 ENAUX Sabrina FRA19780401 +9:53
36 GOULD Georgia USA19800105 LUNA PRO TEAM +10:07
37 KLEIN Hanna GER19870916 +10:14
38 REN Chengyuan CHN19860920 CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM +10:18
39 MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza MEX19820109 +10:21
40 ZAKELJ Tanja SLO19880915 UNIOR TOOLS TEAM +10:35
41 POPOVA Iryna UKR19910527 BPS MTB TEAM +10:45
42 SMITH Haley CAN19931122 +10:49
43 BOUDOT Estelle FRA19930320 +10:50
44 STRAUSS Mariske RSA19910516 NOVUS OMX PRO TEAM +10:52
45 KROMPETS Nataliia UKR19870215 ISD MTB TEAM +10:57
46 OSL Elisabeth AUT19851121 GHOST FACTORY RACING +10:57
47 WALTER Sandra CAN19800327 +11:01
48 DONG Evelyn USA19850526 +11:15
49 KALENTYEVA Irina RUS19771110 MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM +11:31
50 MULLENS Peta AUS19880308 +11:48
51 VALE Cherie RSA19890423 NOVUS OMX PRO TEAM +13:10
52 ENGEN Alexandra SWE19880105 GHOST FACTORY RACING -1LAP
53 KLEINHANS Ariane SUI19831008 -1LAP
54 GROCCIA Marine SUI19910123 -1LAP
55 MCCONNELOUG Mary USA19710624 -1LAP
56 RIEDER Nadine GER19890717 -1LAP
57 ANOSHINA Ekateryna RUS19910426 -2LAP
58 ZUR Monika POL19930422 BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC -2LAP
59 SCHNEITTER Nathalie SUI19860619 ROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY ULTRASPORTS -2LAP
60 SKARNITZLOVA Jitka CZE19900215 -2LAP
61 WROBEL Nina GER19830728 -2LAP
62 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Rocio ESP19850316 PRIMAFLOR ORBEA RACING TEAM -2LAP
63 MONTAMBAULT Cindy CAN19830311 -2LAP
64 BEAUMONT Rebecca CAN19900912 -2LAP
65 GORYCKA Paula POL19901105 -3LAP
66 KUNTOVA Vendula CZE19931010 EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN -3LAP
67 SCHAUS Fabienne LUX19840901 -3LAP
68 NEMCOVA Tereza CZE19870211 -3LAP
69 MOSCHETTI Margot * FRA19940119 CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM -3LAP
70 FILBY Maxine GBR19801030 -3LAP
71 BULISOVA Lenka CZE19880118 -3LAP
72 FAVERY COSTA Viviane BRA19860409 ROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY ULTRASPORTS -3LAP
73 MITTERBAUER Lisa AUT19920913 BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC -3LAP
74 VAZQUEZ CRESPO Lucia ESP19850104 -4LAP
75 WENGER Romaine SUI19931101 -4LAP
76 KOSTIC Ivana SRB19920711 SMF TEAM -4LAP
CALVETTI Serena ITA19900214 DNF5
DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra POL19870204 DNF4
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA19920210 RABOLIV DNF3
GANTENBEIN Corina SUI19860414 HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM DNF2
LAST Annie GBR19900907 NOVUS OMX PRO TEAM DNF2
WEHRLE Lena GER19930107 DNF2
BRESSET Julie FRA19890609 BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC DNF1
MACPHEE Kerry GBR19860529 DNF1
MOREIRA LACERDA Isabella BRA19890823 DNF1
NEFF Jolanda SUI19930105 STÖCKLI PRO TEAM DNS