Cairns (AUS)
24.4.2016
Back XCO > Results > Women Elite
Download PDF
 
Rank Name UCI Code Team Result
1 LANGVAD Annika DEN19840322 SPECIALIZED RACING 1:28:41
2 INDERGAND Linda SUI19930713 FOCUS XC TEAM +0:10
3 HENDERSON Rebecca AUS19910927 TREK FACTORY RACING XC +0:52
4 PENDREL Catharine CAN19800930 LUNA PRO TEAM +1:14
5 SPITZ Sabine GER19711227 +1:24
6 GROBERT Helen GER19920411 GHOST FACTORY RACING +1:41
7 BATTY Emily CAN19880616 TREK FACTORY RACING XC +2:44
8 STIRNEMANN Kathrin SUI19891022 HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM +2:47
9 RISSVEDS Jenny * SWE19940606 SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM +3:09
10 NASH Katerina CZE19771209 LUNA PRO TEAM +3:23
11 GANTENBEIN Corina SUI19860414 HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM +3:39
12 KELLER Alessandra * SUI19960127 STĂ–CKLI PRO TEAM +4:04
13 WOODRUFF Chloe USA19870721 +4:27
14 CLAUZEL Perrine * FRA19940405 BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC +4:32
15 BRESSET Julie FRA19890609 BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC +4:56
16 MORATH Adelheid GER19840802 BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC +5:12
17 SUSS Esther SUI19740319 WHEELER PRO TEAM +5:31
18 GOULD Georgia USA19800105 LUNA PRO TEAM +5:31
19 DAVISON Lea USA19830519 SPECIALIZED RACING +5:37
20 ENGEN Alexandra SWE19880105 GHOST FACTORY RACING +5:42
21 OSL Elisabeth AUT19851121 GHOST FACTORY RACING +5:42
22 BELOMOINA Yana UKR19921102 CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +6:08
23 LECHNER Eva ITA19850701 LUNA PRO TEAM +6:21
24 WALTER Sandra CAN19800327 +6:24
25 REN Chengyuan CHN19860920 CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM +6:42
26 FLUKER Kate NZL19871120 +7:19
27 HUCK Erin USA19810617 SCOTT-3ROX RACING +8:17
28 SHEPPARD Samara NZL19900625 +8:19
29 ZAKELJ Tanja SLO19880915 UNIOR TOOLS TEAM +8:57
30 ANOSHINA Ekateryna RUS19910426 +9:05
31 KLEIN Hanna GER19870916 +9:49
32 MULLENS Peta AUS19880308 +10:06
33 MCCONNELOUG Mary USA19710624 +10:06
34 MOSCHETTI Margot * FRA19940119 CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +10:07
35 SCHNEITTER Nathalie SUI19860619 ROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY ULTRASPORTS +10:24
36 MONTAMBAULT Cindy CAN19830311 +10:25
37 STEPANOVA Karla CZE19910913 +10:57
38 CRNOGORAC Jovana SRB19920229 +11:30
39 TERPSTRA Anne NED19910105 GHOST FACTORY RACING +12:25
40 BRANDAU Elisabeth GER19851216 +13:57
41 SUEMASA Mio JPN19830401 -1LAP
42 RICHTER Ingrid GER19840209 -1LAP
43 HILL Karen AUS19870408 -2LAP
44 ENAUX Sabrina FRA19780401 -2LAP
45 HURST Kim NZL19790119 -3LAP
46 SMITH Haley CAN19931122 -3LAP
47 MOLLER Myra NZL19840212 -3LAP
48 KOBAYASHI Kanako JPN19700524 -3LAP