La Bresse (FRA)
29.5.2016
Back XCO > Results > Men Elite
Download PDF
 
Rank Name UCI Code Team Result
1 ABSALON Julien FRA19800816 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM 1:26:38
2 MAROTTE Maxime FRA19861205 BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC +1:00
3 KORETZKY Victor * FRA19940826 BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC +1:24
4 SCHURTER Nino SUI19860513 SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM +1:42
5 KULHAVY Jaroslav CZE19850108 SPECIALIZED RACING +2:06
6 FLUCKIGER Mathias SUI19880927 STĂ–CKLI PRO TEAM +2:25
7 SARROU Jordan FRA19921209 BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC +2:31
8 STIRNEMANN Matthias SUI19911108 MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM +2:43
9 INDERGAND Reto SUI19911215 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +3:09
10 BRAIDOT Luca ITA19910529 +3:53
11 COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos ESP19810928 MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM +4:04
12 BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan COL19920427 +4:09
13 FUMIC Manuel GER19820330 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC +4:10
14 LITSCHER Thomas SUI19890514 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +4:27
15 FONTANA Marco Aurelio ITA19841012 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC +4:38
16 SINTSOV Anton RUS19850203 JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM +4:39
17 RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo ESP19930624 MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM +4:59
18 GROTTS Howard USA19930112 SPECIALIZED RACING +5:06
19 VALERO David ESP19881227 MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM +5:22
20 BOUCHARD Leandre CAN19921020 +5:23
21 VOGEL Florian SUI19820218 FOCUS XC TEAM +5:23
22 FANGER Martin SUI19880328 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +5:29
23 HERMIDA RAMOS Jose Antonio ESP19780824 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +5:46
24 MCCONNELL Daniel AUS19850809 TREK FACTORY RACING XC +6:13
25 SKARNITZL Jan CZE19860711 SRAM MITAS TREK +6:32
26 ETTINGER Stephen USA19890428 +6:43
27 FLUCKIGER Lukas SUI19840131 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +6:48
28 GIGER Fabian SUI19870718 KROSS RACING TEAM +6:54
29 SOTO Catriel Andres ARG19870429 MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM +7:03
30 MARKT Karl AUT19800308 HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM +7:10
31 SCHEIRE Ruben BEL19911206 HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM +7:10
32 KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard ITA19910719 BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL +7:11
33 WAWAK Bartlomiej POL19930825 KROSS RACING TEAM +7:12
34 GAGNE Raphael CAN19870716 +7:21
35 LOO Martin EST19880409 +7:22
36 VAN HOUTS Rudi NED19840116 CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +7:33
37 VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel NED19920103 SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM +7:39
38 COSTA Mario Luis Miranda POR19911031 +7:45
39 GUJAN Martin SUI19820416 WHEELER PRO TEAM +7:58
40 REID James RSA19920801 +8:08
41 FORSTER Lars SUI19930801 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +8:13
42 RIVEROS Hector COL19871227 +8:16
43 MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio ESP19840925 TREK FACTORY RACING XC +8:17
44 ZANDSTRA Derek CAN19841019 SCOTT-3ROX RACING +8:22
45 NESVADBA Jan CZE19910804 EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN +8:36
46 TIBERI Andrea ITA19851115 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM +8:44
47 VAN HOOVELS Kevin BEL19850731 VERSLUYS TEAM +9:11
48 PFAFFLE Christian GER19930508 +9:15
49 BARBEN Emilien SUI19911028 +9:32
50 MARTINEZ Miguel FRA19760117 +9:41
51 DE VOCHT Bart BEL19920629 VERSLUYS TEAM +9:49
52 LINDGREN Emil SWE19850504 SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM +9:53
53 GEHBAUER Alexander AUT19900424 +10:12
54 CASTANEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando COL19840508 +10:16
55 BRAIDOT Daniele ITA19910529 +10:24
56 CASAGRANDE Michele ITA19841004 +10:29
57 LUYTEN Jeff BEL19921009 +10:44
58 MCNEELY Evan CAN19920401 +10:47
59 PAEZ LEON Hector Leonardo COL19820710 +10:50
60 BEEMER Frank NED19870930 HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM +11:00
61 KABUSH Geoff CAN19770414 SCOTT-3ROX RACING +11:06
62 VIEIDER Maximilian ITA19920413 +11:15
63 WILDHABER Marcel SUI19850517 SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM +11:23
64 IVORY Cameron AUS19920426 +11:40
65 HAIMY Shlomi ISR19890619 NOVUS OMX PRO TEAM +11:54
66 AVANCINI Henrique BRA19890330 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC +12:02
67 SWENSON Keegan * USA19940216 +12:16
68 ISHAY Rotem ISR19860907 +12:20
69 PAXSON Spencer USA19841209 KONA FACTORY TEAM XC +12:54
70 THUM Steffen GER19840713 ROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY ULTRASPORTS +13:07
71 FINSTERWALD Russell USA19910918 SRAM/TLD RACING +13:37
72 STUNZI Michael SUI19920926 -1LAP
73 PEARCE Phillip GBR19850101 -1LAP
74 PAUMANN Fabian SUI19921104 WHEELER PRO TEAM -1LAP
75 MILATZ Moritz GER19820624 -1LAP
76 GLUTH Martin GER19910725 NOVUS OMX PRO TEAM -1LAP
77 YAMAMOTO Kohei JPN19850820 TREK FACTORY RACING XC -1LAP
78 GUTHRIE Evan CAN19910130 -1LAP
79 PAPRSTKA Tomas CZE19920301 EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN -1LAP
80 RAGGL Gregor AUT19920208 HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM -1LAP
81 HOLZ Maximilian GER19900420 -1LAP
82 JOHNSTON Brendan AUS19911125 -1LAP
83 GELUYKENS Pieter BEL19930712 FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM -1LAP
84 TABACCHI Mirko ITA19890825 -1LAP
85 CHENAUX Florian SUI19930123 -1LAP
86 GEGENHEIMER Simon GER19881217 ROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY ULTRASPORTS -1LAP
87 ROTERMUND Tobias GER19920528 -1LAP
88 L'ESPERANCE Andrew CAN19910318 -1LAP
89 RINCON Diyer COL19911111 -1LAP
90 KIESEL Lysander GER19910809 -2LAP
91 VAN DER POEL Mathieu * NED19950119 -2LAP
92 SAMPSON Thomas USA19890418 -2LAP
93 VOBECKY Zdenek CZE19890923 -2LAP
94 GRICK Matthias AUT19901120 -2LAP
95 BADDICK Chris GBR19880509 -2LAP
96 GROEN Erik NED19900108 STAPPENBELT SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM -2LAP
97 FLION Jorgen BEL19860722 -2LAP
98 NANKERVIS Russell AUS19930302 -2LAP
99 WOLF Louis GER19930118 -2LAP
100 WITHAAR Jan RSA19820709 -2LAP
101 OPREA OVIDIU Tudor ROU19760910 -2LAP
102 KURSCHAT Wolfram GER19750517 KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM -2LAP
103 JENNY Roger SUI19930421 -2LAP
104 SILVA IBACETA Cristobal CHI19791012 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM -2LAP
105 MARAIS Stuart RSA19880928 -3LAP
106 WANG Zhen CHN19890626 CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM -3LAP
107 MAIER Maximilian GER19920611 -3LAP
108 PERRIN GANIER Titouan FRA19910628 FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM -3LAP
109 DIAZ GROLLIER Guy AND19810309 -3LAP
110 PARTI Andras HUN19820918 WABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM -3LAP
111 BYUKUSENGE Nathan RWA19800808 -3LAP
112 LOGIGAN Lucian ROU19871201 -3LAP
113 KAZANTSEV Kirill KAZ19860417 FASTOS DEVELOPMENT TEAM -3LAP
114 SCHAER Jan SUI19921128 -3LAP
115 CORREA Cristian CHI19891214 -3LAP
116 BOUTTELL Jason GBR19850928 -4LAP
FERGUSON Grant GBR19931115 CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM DNF6
DRECHOU Hugo FRA19910531 CALVISSON VTT DNF5
BATS Didier BEL19930123 DNF4
SELEDKOV Ivan RUS19830105 DNF4
COCUZZI Luiz BRA19930802 DNF4
TEMPIER Stephane FRA19860305 BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL DNF3
RIGHETTINI Andrea ITA19920603 DNF3
WEBER Sascha GER19880223 DNF3
SCHUERMANS Jens BEL19930213 VERSLUYS TEAM DNF2
CINK Ondrej CZE19901207 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM DNF2
BECKING Hans NED19860319 CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM DNF2
ROHRBACH Nicola SUI19860820 DNF1
SCHULTE-LUENZUM Markus GER19910716 FOCUS XC TEAM DNF1
COOPER Anton * NZL19940811 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC DNS
CARABIN Sebastien BEL19890328 MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM DNS
STUTZMANN Marc SUI19910916 DNS
LEHTINEN Sakari FIN19930723 DNS