2011 UCI Mountain Bike World Cup

Nove Mesto Na Morave (CZE)
14.08.2011
Back XCO > Results > Men Elite
Download PDF
 
Rank Name UCI Code Team Result
1 KULHAVY Jaroslav CZE19850108 SPECIALIZED RACING 1:41:52
2 SCHURTER Nino SUI19860513 SCOTT - SWISSPOWER MTB - RACING +00:45
3 ABSALON Julien FRA19800816 ORBEA +00:54
4 HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio ESP19780824 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +01:23
5 MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio ESP19840925 WILDWOLF - TREK RACING +01:51
6 FLÜCKIGER Lukas SUI19840131 TREK WORLD RACING +02:11
7 MAROTTE Maxime FRA19861205 BH - SUNTOUR - PEISEY VALLANDRY +02:32
8 SAUSER Christoph SUI19760413 SPECIALIZED RACING +02:46
9 MILATZ Moritz GER19820624 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +02:54
10 FLÜCKIGER Mathias SUI19880927 TREK WORLD RACING +03:03
11 FUMIC Manuel GER19820330 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING +03:16
12 VOGEL Florian SUI19820218 SCOTT - SWISSPOWER MTB - RACING +03:23
13 VAN HOUTS Rudi NED19840116 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +03:25
14 COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos ESP19810928 WILDWOLF - TREK RACING +03:37
15 SCHULTZ Samuel USA19851211 SUBARU - TREK +03:43
16 GUJAN Martin SUI19820416 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING +04:35
17 RUZAFA CUETO Ruben ESP19840909 ORBEA +04:47
18 GIGER Fabian SUI19870718 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM +05:02
19 STANDER Burry RSA19870916 SPECIALIZED RACING +05:10
20 MARKT Karl AUT19800308 FELT OETZTAL X - BIONIC TEAM +05:14
21 TEMPIER Stéphane FRA19860305 TX ACTIVE BIANCHI +05:19
22 HORGAN-KOBELSKI Jeremy USA19780811 SUBARU - TREK +05:27
23 FONTANA Marco Aurelio ITA19841012 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING +05:36
24 HYNEK Kristian CZE19800519 +05:39
25 VAN HOOVELS Kevin BEL19850731 VERSLUYS - EVENZA TEAM +05:51
26 MOORLAG Henk Jaap NED19900508 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM +05:56
27 KURSCHAT Wolfram GER19750517 TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM +06:20
28 FRIEDL Jiri CZE19851220 RUBENA - BIRELL - SPECIALIZED CYCLING TEAM +06:28
29 SKARNITZL Jan CZE19860711 RUBENA - BIRELL - SPECIALIZED CYCLING TEAM +06:34
30 KABUSH Geoff CAN19770414 TEAM MAXXIS - ROCKY MOUNTAIN +06:41
31 LEJARRETA ERRASTI Inaki ESP19830901 ORBEA +06:41
32 TIBERI Andrea ITA19851115 TORPADO SURFING SHOP +06:52
33 VASTARANTA Jukka FIN19840329 MILKA TREK MTB RACING TEAM +06:59
34 SOTO Catriel Andres ARG19870429 TEAM PROTEK +07:03
35 SOUKUP Christoph AUT19801011 +07:03
36 KAUFMANN Lukas SUI19870703 +07:18
37 SPESNY Milan CZE19770322 S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM +07:33
38 KILLEEN Liam GBR19820412 GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM +07:50
39 PIETERSMA Jelmer NED19820515 MILKA TREK MTB RACING TEAM +08:02
40 RAVANEL Cédric FRA19781126 GT SKODA CHAMONIX +08:10
41 CRAIG Adam USA19810815 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM +08:25
42 SINTSOV Anton RUS19850203 +08:34
43 ZANDSTRA Derek CAN19841019 +08:37
44 YAMAMOTO Kohei JPN19850820 TEAM BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR +08:42
45 CORTI Umberto ITA19860925 TEAM CBE TECNOIMPIANTI A.S.D. +08:42
46 EBERL Filip CZE19821114 +09:02
47 ULMAN Matous CZE19840605 S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM +09:22
48 FRUET Martino ITA19770721 +09:40
49 ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ Ivan ESP19811218 GIANT ITALIA TEAM +09:53
50 WEBER Balz SUI19810120 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +10:00
51 KASS Jochen GER19810505 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +10:08
52 METZLER Hannes AUT19770520 MUSKELKATER GENESIS TEAM +10:09
53 GEHBAUER Robert AUT19870717 +10:41
54 MENNEN Robert GER19850405 TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM +10:58
55 GALINSKI Marek POL19740801 JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM +11:01
56 LONGO Tony ITA19840911 TX ACTIVE BIANCHI +11:34
57 LINDGREN Emil SWE19850504 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM +12:30
58 HOCHENWARTER Uwe AUT19861124 MUSKELKATER GENESIS TEAM +13:09
59 NAEF Ralph SUI19800510 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM -1LAP
60 SCHEIBER Simon AUT19881002 FELT OETZTAL X - BIONIC TEAM -1LAP
61 TANN Rene GER19850808 -1LAP
62 LAMI Michal SVK19860812 -1LAP
63 TABERLAY Sid AUS19800122 -1LAP
64 PARTI Andras HUN19820918 EURO ONE - CUBE MTB TEAM -1LAP
65 PAXSON Spencer USA19841209 KONA -1LAP
66 BRODERICK Michael USA19731223 -1LAP
67 FREIBURGHAUS Sepp SUI19870203 THOEMUS RACING TEAM -1LAP
68 MORKA Adam CAN19860914 -1LAP
69 MEYER Pascal SUI19880216 THOEMUS RACING TEAM -1LAP
70 LAMASTRA Giuseppe ITA19841205 ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC -1LAP
71 DE BOCK Robby BEL19880331 -1LAP
72 WUBBEN Niels NED19880220 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM -1LAP
73 ROHRBACH Nicola SUI19860820 ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC -2LAP
74 THUM Steffen GER19840713 -2LAP
75 TARAMARCAZ Julien SUI19871112 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM -2LAP
76 BURUCZKI Szilard HUN19790113 -2LAP
77 JONES Carl NZL19880607 -2LAP
78 YAMAMOTO Kazuhiro JPN19821015 -2LAP
79 JETTE Cameron CAN19870701 -2LAP
80 WALDHART Matthias AUT19880420 -2LAP
81 ONODERA Ken JPN19860109 -3LAP
82 GERASHCHENKO Oleksandr UKR19820116 ISD CYCLING TEAM -3LAP
83 NA Sang Hoon KOR19840207 -3LAP
84 GEGENHEIMER Simon GER19881217 -3LAP
85 RENDON Eddie Andres COL19870821 -3LAP
86 FANGER Martin SUI19880328 GIANT SWISS SR - SUNTOUR -3LAP
87 LOO Martin EST19880409 INFOTRE - BI & ESSE - LEECOUGAN -3LAP
88 HIRANO Seiya JPN19870515 TEAM BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR -3LAP
89 PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy FRA19841023 LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL -3LAP
90 CHAN Chun Hing HKG19810424 -3LAP
91 TAKEI Kyosuke JPN19781106 -3LAP
92 GROUSTRA Renay RSA19861210 -3LAP
93 SAX Giancarlo SUI19881017 THOEMUS RACING TEAM -3LAP
94 SILVA IBACETA Cristobal CHI19791012 -3LAP
95 DUBAU Ludovic FRA19731117 TEAM NEWCYCLING -3LAP
96 SCHÄTZING Marco GER19841211 TEAM FIREBIKE - DROESSIGER -3LAP
97 MEJIA SANCHEZ Luis Anderson COL19850709 ASPTT DEFINITIVE GITANE -3LAP
98 BOGAR Gabor HUN19740504 EURO ONE - CUBE MTB TEAM -3LAP
99 SABLIK Lukas CZE19870103 -3LAP
100 ILIAS Periklis GRE19860626 TEAM PROTEK -3LAP
101 HARING Martin SVK19861224 -4LAP
102 MUNNIK Oliver RSA19850423 -4LAP
103 PATTES-TOUMANIS Georgios GRE19860512 TEAM PROTEK -4LAP
104 COLOM Marc FRA19860622 TEAM NEWCYCLING -4LAP
105 REMY Paul FRA19861017 -4LAP
106 DISCH Severin SUI19880205 THOEMUS RACING TEAM -4LAP
107 WHITTINGTON John GBR19880409 -5LAP