2011 UCI Mountain Bike World Cup

Val di Sole (ITA)
20.08.2011
Back XCO > Results > Men Elite
Download PDF
 
Rank Name UCI Code Team Result
1 KULHAVY Jaroslav CZE19850108 SPECIALIZED RACING 1:25:08
2 SCHURTER Nino SUI19860513 SCOTT - SWISSPOWER MTB - RACING +00:00
3 VOGEL Florian SUI19820218 SCOTT - SWISSPOWER MTB - RACING +01:21
4 ABSALON Julien FRA19800816 ORBEA +02:05
5 FLÜCKIGER Lukas SUI19840131 TREK WORLD RACING +02:37
6 TEMPIER Stéphane FRA19860305 TX ACTIVE BIANCHI +02:45
7 FLÜCKIGER Mathias SUI19880927 TREK WORLD RACING +02:49
8 SAUSER Christoph SUI19760413 SPECIALIZED RACING +02:51
9 LITSCHER Thomas SUI19890514 FELT OETZTAL X - BIONIC TEAM +03:00
10 GIGER Fabian SUI19870718 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM +03:04
11 FUMIC Manuel GER19820330 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING +03:06
12 HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio ESP19780824 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +03:10
13 MILATZ Moritz GER19820624 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +03:14
14 MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio ESP19840925 WILDWOLF - TREK RACING +03:43
15 SOTO Catriel Andres ARG19870429 TEAM PROTEK +03:43
16 MOORLAG Henk Jaap NED19900508 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM +03:44
17 WELLS Todd USA19751225 SPECIALIZED RACING +04:06
18 MAROTTE Maxime FRA19861205 BH - SUNTOUR - PEISEY VALLANDRY +04:29
19 FONTANA Marco Aurelio ITA19841012 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING +05:00
20 SCHULTZ Samuel USA19851211 SUBARU - TREK +05:13
21 VAN HOOVELS Kevin BEL19850731 VERSLUYS - EVENZA TEAM +05:29
22 COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos ESP19810928 WILDWOLF - TREK RACING +05:29
23 STANDER Burry RSA19870916 SPECIALIZED RACING +05:48
24 YAMAMOTO Kohei JPN19850820 TEAM BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR +05:58
25 KURSCHAT Wolfram GER19750517 TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM +06:08
26 LEJARRETA ERRASTI Inaki ESP19830901 ORBEA +06:11
27 GUJAN Martin SUI19820416 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING +06:15
28 KILLEEN Liam GBR19820412 GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM +06:27
29 ULMAN Matous CZE19840605 S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM +06:43
30 VAN HOUTS Rudi NED19840116 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +06:55
31 RYSENKO Sergji UKR19800315 ISD CYCLING TEAM +07:06
32 CASAGRANDE Michele ITA19841004 ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC +07:15
33 VASTARANTA Jukka FIN19840329 MILKA TREK MTB RACING TEAM +07:24
34 KASS Jochen GER19810505 MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +07:32
35 KABUSH Geoff CAN19770414 TEAM MAXXIS - ROCKY MOUNTAIN +07:36
36 TABERLAY Sid AUS19800122 +07:39
37 SOUKUP Christoph AUT19801011 +07:41
38 MARKT Karl AUT19800308 FELT OETZTAL X - BIONIC TEAM +07:44
39 PARTI Andras HUN19820918 EURO ONE - CUBE MTB TEAM +07:44
40 RAVANEL Cédric FRA19781126 GT SKODA CHAMONIX +07:52
41 TIBERI Andrea ITA19851115 TORPADO SURFING SHOP +08:01
42 LINDGREN Emil SWE19850504 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM +08:02
43 GALINSKI Marek POL19740801 JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM +08:04
44 DE BOCK Robby BEL19880331 +08:12
45 CORTI Umberto ITA19860925 TEAM CBE TECNOIMPIANTI A.S.D. +08:13
46 ZANDSTRA Derek CAN19841019 +08:13
47 WUBBEN Niels NED19880220 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM +08:29
48 CRAIG Adam USA19810815 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM +08:29
49 MCCONNELL Daniel AUS19850809 +08:44
50 SKARNITZL Jan CZE19860711 RUBENA - BIRELL - SPECIALIZED CYCLING TEAM +08:53
51 HORGAN-KOBELSKI Jeremy USA19780811 SUBARU - TREK +09:08
52 KAUFMANN Lukas SUI19870703 +09:14
53 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA19880601 LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL +09:18
54 FRUET Martino ITA19770721 +09:26
55 SPESNY Milan CZE19770322 S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM +09:36
56 MEYER Pascal SUI19880216 THOEMUS RACING TEAM +09:46
57 GALLATI Patrik SUI19880401 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +10:04
58 PAEZ LEON Hector Leonardo COL19820710 +10:07
59 LAMASTRA Giuseppe ITA19841205 ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC +10:12
60 LAMI Michal SVK19860812 +10:26
61 LONGO Tony ITA19840911 TX ACTIVE BIANCHI +10:31
62 TARAMARCAZ Julien SUI19871112 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +11:00
63 PETERS Bas NED19760514 TEAM MERIDA COMBEE +11:14
64 SAX Giancarlo SUI19881017 THOEMUS RACING TEAM +11:23
65 MORKA Adam CAN19860914 +11:46
66 HOCHENWARTER Uwe AUT19861124 MUSKELKATER GENESIS TEAM +12:05
67 BRZOZKA Adrian POL19870709 JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM +13:23
68 LUTTENBERG Irjan NED19881209 MPL SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM +13:23
69 SCHWEIGGL Johannes ITA19870914 +13:23
70 ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto COL19850103 +14:14
71 BRODERICK Michael USA19731223 +14:38
72 JUSTESEN Benjamin Wittrup DEN19791101 -1LAP
73 URSI Fabio ITA19861107 TEAM CBE TECNOIMPIANTI A.S.D. -1LAP
74 YAMAMOTO Kazuhiro JPN19821015 -1LAP
75 GROUSTRA Renay RSA19861210 -1LAP
76 HADLEY Matthew CAN19830407 -1LAP
77 MONTOYA CANTILLO Paolo Cesar CRC19850615 GT STACPLASTIC TEAM -1LAP
78 GEHBAUER Robert AUT19870717 -1LAP
79 DUBAU Ludovic FRA19731117 TEAM NEWCYCLING -1LAP
80 METZLER Hannes AUT19770520 MUSKELKATER GENESIS TEAM -1LAP
81 PIRAZZOLI Mirko ITA19740429 -1LAP
82 NOVAK Jiri CZE19850321 S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM -1LAP
83 ZOLI Yader ITA19751001 TORPADO SURFING SHOP -1LAP
84 DI MARCO Davide ITA19870109 -1LAP
85 HIRANO Seiya JPN19870515 TEAM BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR -1LAP
86 NA Sang Hoon KOR19840207 -1LAP
87 WALDHART Matthias AUT19880420 -1LAP
88 HOSSAY Pascal BEL19870419 G - SKIN - DEFORCHE MTB RACING TEAM -1LAP
89 CHAN Chun Hing HKG19810424 -2LAP
90 JONGEWAARD Chris AUS19790718 MILKA TREK MTB RACING TEAM -2LAP
91 MUNNIK Oliver RSA19850423 -2LAP
92 ONODERA Ken JPN19860109 -2LAP
93 LEBRETON Pierre FRA19781206 BH - SUNTOUR - PEISEY VALLANDRY -2LAP
94 DISCH Severin SUI19880205 THOEMUS RACING TEAM -2LAP
95 FRIEDL Jiri CZE19851220 RUBENA - BIRELL - SPECIALIZED CYCLING TEAM -2LAP
96 GERASHCHENKO Oleksandr UKR19820116 ISD CYCLING TEAM -2LAP
97 REMY Paul FRA19861017 -2LAP
98 CRISI Roberto ITA19880118 -2LAP
99 PORRO Samuele ITA19880515 -2LAP
100 ILIAS Periklis GRE19860626 TEAM PROTEK -2LAP
101 JONES Carl NZL19880607 -3LAP
102 WEBER Balz SUI19810120 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM -3LAP
103 VALENCIA GUADARRAMA Emmanuel MEX19831224 TURBO BIKE TEAM -3LAP
104 ROHRBACH Nicola SUI19860820 ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC -3LAP
105 JETTE Cameron CAN19870701 -3LAP
106 PEKATCH Dror ISR19810515 -3LAP
107 WHITTINGTON John GBR19880409 -4LAP
108 LOO Martin EST19880409 INFOTRE - BI & ESSE - LEECOUGAN -5LAP